Sunday , 28 August 2016

Live* Bihar Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election Results 2015 eciresults.nic.in

Live* Bihar Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election Results 2015 eciresults.nic.in , Bihar Assembly Constituencies Election Results 2015 , Bihar Vidhan Sabha Results 2015 with Winner Name wise , Party Name wise Constituency wise at www.eciresults.nic.in or www.eci.nic.in , Bihar Chief Minister  CM Election (Chunav) Vote Counting Result 2015 live on eciresults.nic.in

Bihar Elections 2015 Vote Counting Live Streaming – Find Bihar Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections Result 2015 on 08.11.2015 at 8.00 Am Onwards . The Bihar (CM) Vidhan Sabha Election Results 2015  has been declared today 8th November 2015 . So You can check the Bihar Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election Results 2015 here with direct links Bihar Assembly elections were held in 5 phases on 12 October, 16 October, 28 October, 01 November & 05 November 2015 . All the Party wise Bihar Vidhan Sabha 2015  Results like BJP, Congress,  Party wise , District wise Bihar Vidhan Sabha Result 2014 has been uploaded to official website . According to Exit Polls of News Channels AAP Party will won the Bihar Vidhan Sabha election of 12 October, 16 October, 28 October, 01 November & 05 November 2015  Voting . Bihar Vidhan Sabha Election Vote Counting on 8th November 2015: Live Streaming here

Bihar Vidhan Sabha 2015 Election Result 2015, Live Streaming, Online Result, Watch Online Tv for live updates from Bihar Assembly Results, Kejriwal Total Seats, Keran Bedi Total Seats, Winner, Chunav Result, Bihar Election Result 2015, 8th November ,Bihar 12 October, 16 October, 28 October, 01 November & 05 November 2015  Election Result .

दिल्ली विधानसभा नतीजे: 70/70
बीजेपी आप कांग्रेस अन्य
3 67 00 00

Live* Bihar Assembly Result 2015 Status ( 08.11.2015)

 

NCT OF Bihar
Result Status

Status Known For 70 out of 70 Constituencies
Party Won Leading Total
Bharatiya Janata Party 3 0 3
Aam Aadmi Party 67 0 67
Total 70 0 70

Bihar Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election Result Live Streaming on Aaj Tak Vote Counting Online

Bihar Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election Result Live Streaming on Zee News Vote Counting Online

Bihar Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election Result Live Streaming on ABP News Vote Counting Online

Bihar Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election Result Live Streaming on KBC News Vote Counting Online

Bihar Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election Result Live Streaming on APN News Vote Counting Online

Bihar Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election Result Live Streaming on Live India Vote Counting Online

Bihar Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election Result Live Streaming on India News Vote Counting Online

Bihar Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election Result Live Streaming on India Tv Vote Counting Online

Bihar Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election Result Live Streaming on Lok Sabha TV Vote Counting Online

Delhi Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election Result Live Streaming on Rajya Sabha Tv Vote Counting Online

Bihar Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election Result Live Streaming on NDTV India Vote Counting Online

Bihar Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election Result Live Streaming on News Nation Vote Counting Online

Bihar Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election Result Live Streaming on Zee News Vote Counting Online

Bihar Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election Result Live Streaming on News 24 Vote Counting Online

Bihar Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election Result Live Streaming on DD News Vote Counting Online

Bihar Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election Result Live Streaming on Times Now Vote Counting Online

Bihar Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election Result Live Streaming on CNN IBN Live Vote Counting Online

Bihar Vidhan Sabha Election (Chunav) Result 2015

 

Bhagalpur Vidhan Sabha constituency Live Counting Election Result

Parbatta (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Bihpur (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Gopalpur (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Pirpainti (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Kahalgaon (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Bhagalpur (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Sultanganj (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Nathnagar (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Begusarai Vidhan Sabha constituency Live Counting Election Result

Cheria-Bariarpur (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Bachhwara (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Teghra (Vidhan Sabha constituency)  None Live Counting Election Result

Matihani (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Sahebpur Kamal (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Begusarai (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Bakhri (Vidhan Sabha constituency)  SC Live Counting Election Result

Jamui Vidhan Sabha constituency Live Counting Election Result

Sikandra (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Jamui (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Live Counting Election Result Jhajha (Vidhan Sabha constituency)

Chakai (Vidhan Sabha constitu Live Counting Election Result ency)

Khagaria Vidhan Sabha constituency Live Counting Election Result

Alauli (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Live Counting Election Result Khagaria (Vidhan Sabha constituency)

Beldaur (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Vidhan Sabha Constituency   Reservation Live Counting Election Result

Parbatta (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Lakhisarai Vidhan Sabha constituency Live Counting Election Result

Suryagarha (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Lakhisarai (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Live Counting Election Result Sheikhpura (Vidhan Sabha constituency)

 Munger Vidhan Sabha constituency Live Counting Election Result

Tarapur (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Munger (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Jamalpur, Munger (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Nawada (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Rajauli (Vidhan Sabha constituency) SC Live Counting Election Result

Hisua (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Nawada (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Gobindpur (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Warsaliganj (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Samastipur Vidhan Sabha constituency Live Counting Election Result

Kalyanpur, Samastipur (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Warisnagar (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Samastipur (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Ujiarpur (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Morwa (Vidhan Sabha constituency) None Live Counting Election Result

Sarairanjan (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Mohiuddinnagar (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Bibhutipur (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Rosera (Vidhan Sabha constituency)  SC Live Counting Election Result

Hasanpur (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Sheikhpura Vidhan Sabha constituency Live Counting Election Result

Sheikhpura (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Barbigha (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Banka Vidhan Sabha constituency Live Counting Election Result

Amarpur (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Dhoraiya (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Banka (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Katoria (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

Belhar (Vidhan Sabha constituency) Live Counting Election Result

AC No. AC Name AC No. AC Name
31 Harlakhi 60 Rupauli
32 Benipatti 61 Dhamdaha
33 Khajauli 62 Purnia
34 Babubarhi 63 Katihar
35 Bisfi 64 Kadwa
36 Madhubani 65 Balrampur
37 Rajnagar (SC) 66 Pranpur
38 Jhanjharpur 67 Manihari (ST)
39 Phulparas 68 Barari
40 Laukaha 69 Korha (SC)
41 Nirmali 70 Alamnagar
42 Pipra 71 Bihariganj
43 Supaul 72 Singheshwar (SC)
44 Triveniganj (SC) 73 Madhepura
45 Chhatapur 74 Sonbarsha (SC)
46 Narpatganj 75 Saharsa
47 Raniganj (SC) 76 Simri Bakhtiarpur
48 Forbesganj 77 Mahishi
49 Araria 78 Kusheshwar Asthan (SC)
50 Jokihat 79 Gaura Bauram
51 Sikti 80 Benipur
52 Bahadurganj 81 Alinagar
53 Thakurganj 82 Darbhanga Rural
54 Kishanganj 83 Darbhanga
55 Kochadhaman 84 Hayaghat
56 Amour 85 Bahadurpur
57 Baisi 86 Keoti
58 Kasba 87 Jale
59 Banmankhi (SC)

 

BJP Candidate List 2015

AC No. AC Name Candidates Name Phase
136 Sarai Ranjan Ranjit Nirguni 1
139 Rosada (SC) Manju Hazari 1
143 Tegadha Ram Lakhan Singh 1
144 Singh Matihani Sarvesh Kumar 1
146 Begu Sarai Surendra Mehta 1
147 Bakhri (SC) Ramanand Ram 1
151 Parbatta Ramanuj Chowdhary 1
152 Bihpur Kumar Shailendra 1
153 Gopalpur Anil Yadav 1
154 PeerPati Lallan Paswan 1
161 Banka Ram Narayan Mandal 1
162 Katoria (ST) Nikki Hembram 1
163 Belhar Manoj Yadav 1
165 Yadav Munger Pranav Kumar 1
167 Suryagarah Prem Ranjan patel 1
168 Lakhi Sarai Vijay Kumar Sinha 1
235 Rajauli (SC) Arjun Ram 1
236 Hisua Anil Singh 1
242 Jhajha Ravindra Yadav 1
133 Samastipur Renu Kushawah 1
Click to Know Complete list of BJP…

 

Janata Dal United (JD(U)) Candidate List 2015

AC No. AC Name Candidates Name Phase
159 Amarpur Janardan Manji  1
150 Beldaur Pannalal Singh Patel 1
163 Belhar Giridhari Yadav 1
138 Bibhutipur Rambalak Singh 1
141 Cheria-Bariapur Manju Verma 1
160 Dhoraiya Maneesh Kumar 1
153 Gopalpur Narendra Kumar Neeraj 1
140 Hasanpur Rajkumar Rai 1
236 Hisua Kaushal Yadav 1
166 Jamalpur Shailesh Kumar 1
242 Jhajha Damodar Yadav 1
149 Khagaria Poonam Devi Yadav 1
168 Lakhisarai Ramanand Mandal 1
67 Matihari Narendra Kumar Singh 1
135 Morwa Vidyasagar Singh Nishad 1
158 Nathnagar Ajay Kumar Mandal 1
151 Parbatta Ramanand Singh 1
136 Sarairanjan Vijay Kumar Chaudhary 1
169 Sheikhpura Randhir Kumar Soni 1
157 Sultanganj Subodh Rai 1
164 Tarapur Meewalal Chaudhary 1
Click to Know Complete list of JDU…

 

Congress (INC) Candidate List 2015

AC No. AC Name Candidates Name Phase
142 Bachhwara Ramdeo Rai 1
170 Barbigha Sudarshan Kumar 1
146 Begusarai Amita Rai 1
156 Bhagalpur Ajeet Sharma 1
238 Gobindpur Poonam Yadav 1
155 Kahalgaon Sadanand Singh 1
139 Rosera Dr Ashok Kumar 1
240 Sikandra Banti Chaudhary 1
223 Aurangabad Anand Shankar 2
207 Chenari Mangal Ram 2
230 Gaya Town Priya Ranjan alias Dimple 2
222 Kutumba Rajesh Kumar 2
204 Mohania Sanjay Kumar Pasi 2
234 Wazariganj Awadesh Kumar Singh 2
182 Bankipur Kumar Ashish 3
191 Bikram Siddhartha 3
200 Buxar Sanjay Kumar Tiwari 3
123 Hajipur Jangannath Prasad Rai 3
183 Kumhrar Aquil Haidar 3
144 Manjhi Vinay Shankar Dubey 3
196 Tarari Akhilesh Prasad Singh 3
24 Bathnaha Surendra Ram 4
8 Bettiah Madan Mohan Tiwari 4
103 Bhore Anil Kumar 4
14 Govindganj Brajesh Kumar Pandey 4
3 Narkatiaganj Vinay Verma 4
2 Ramnagar Purnmasi Ram 4
23 Riga Amit Kumar Tunna 4
1 Valmiki Nagar Md Irshad Hussain 4
56 Amour Abdul Jalil Mastan 5
49 Araria Abidur Rehman 5
52 Bahadurganj Md Tausif Alam 5
32 Benipatti Bhawna Jha 5
31 Harlakhi Md Shabbir 5
64 Kadwa Shakeel Ahmed Khan 5
58 Kasba Md Afaque Alam 5
54 Kishanganj Dr Mohd Jawaid 5
69 Korha Poonam Paswan 5
114 Manihari Mohd Prasad Singh 5
66 Pranpur Mohd Taquir Alam 5
62 Purnia Indu Sinha 5

 

RJD Candidate List 2015

AC No. AC Name Candidates Name Phase
148 Alauli Chandan Kumar  1
147 Bakhri Upendra Paswan 1
161 Banka Zaiful Hoda 1
152 Bihpur Varsha Rani 1
243 Chakai Savitri Devi 1
241 Jamui Vijay Prakash 1
162 Katoria Sweety Sima Hembram 1
137 Mohiuddinnagar Ejya Yadav 1
165 Munger Vijay Kumar Vijay 1
237 Nawada Rajballabh Prasad 1
154 Pirpainti Ram Vilash Paswan 1
235 Rajauli Prakash Veer 1
145 Sahebpur Kamal Shri Narayan Yadav 1
133 Samastipur Akhtarul Islam Sahin 1
167 Suryagarha Prahlad Yadav 1
143 Teghra Virendra Kumar 1
134 Ujiarpur Alok Kumar Mehta 1
214 Arwal Ravindra Singh 2
233 Atri Kunti Devi 2
228 Barachatti Samata Devi 2
232 Belaganj Surendra Prasad Yadav 2
229 Bodh Gaya Kumar Sarvjeet 2
212 Dehri Muhammad Iliyaas Hussain 2
216 Jehanabad Mundrika Singh Yadav 2
213 Karakat Sanjay Kumar Singh 2
218 Makhdumpur Subedar Das 2
211 Nokha Anita Devi 2
220 Obra Birendra Kumar Sinha 2
203 Ramgarh Ambika Singh 2
208 Sasaram Ashok Kumar 2
194 Arrah Muhammad Nawaz Alam 3
180 Bakhtiarpur Aniruddh Kumar 3
115 Baniapur Kedar Nath Singh 3
193 Barhara Saroj Yadav 3
199 Brahampur Shambhunath Yadav 3
118 Chapra Randhir Kumar Singh 3
186 Danapur Rajkishore Yadav 3
185 Fatuha DA Ramanand Yadav 3
119 Garkha Muneshwar Chaudhary 3
175 Hilsa Atri Muni alias Shakti Singh Yadav 3
197 Jagdishpur Ram Vishnu Singh 3
126 Mahua Tej Pratap Yadav 3
187 Maner Bhai Virendra 3
117 Marhaura Jitendra Kumar Rai 3
189 Masaurhi Rekha Devi 3
190 Paliganj Jai Vardhan Yadav 3
121 Parsa Chandrika Rai 3
130 Patepur Prerna Chaudhary 3
184 Patna Sahib Santosh Mehta 3
128 Raghopur Tejashwi Pratap Yadav 3
127 Raja Pakar Shivchandran Ram 3
192 Sandesh Arun Kumar 3
198 Shahpur Rahul Tiwary 3
122 Sonepur Ramanuj Prasad 3
116 Taraiya Mudrika Prasad Roy 3
89 Aurai Surendra Kumar 4
100 Barauli Md Nemtullah 4
96 Baruraj Nand Kumar Rai 4
20 Chiraia Laxmi Narayan Yadav 4
107 Darauli Parmatma Ram 4
21 Dhaka Faisal Rahman 4
88 Gaighat Maheshwar Prasad Yadav 4
101 Gopalganj Reyazul Haque alias Raju 4
111 Goriakothi Sri Satyadeo Prasad Singh 4
13 Harsidhi Rajendra Ram 4
95 Kanti Mo Parvez Alam 4
15 Kesaria Dr Rajesh Kumar 4
90 Minapur Rajendra Kumar alias Munna Yadav 4
19 Motihari Mani Bhushan Srivastav 4
12 Narkatiya Shamim Ahmad 4
25 Parihar Ramchandra Purve 4
97 Paroo Shankar Prasad 4
108 Raghunathpur Harishankar Yadav 4
10 Raxaul Suresh Kumar 4
29 Runnisaidpur Mangita Devi 4
98 Sahebganj Ramvichar Rai 4
92 Sakra Lalbabu Ram 4
28 Sitamarhi Sunil Kumar 4
11 Sugauli Om Prakash Chaudhary 4
26 Sursand Sayad Abu Dojana 4
5 Lauriya Ran Kushal Pratap Singh 4
81 Alinagar Abdul Bari Siddiqui 5
85 Bahadurpur Bhola Yadav 5
57 Baisi Abdus Subhan 5
59 Banmakhi Sanjiv Kumar Paswan 5
68 Barari Niraj Kumar 5
35 Bisfi Faiyaz Ahmad 5
45 Chhatapur Md Akbar Ali 5
83 Darbhanga Mithu Kedia 5
82 Darbhanga Rural Lalit Kumar Yadav 5
48 Forbesganj Krityanand Biswas 5
38 Jhanjharpur Gulab Yadav 5
86 Keoti Md Faraz Fatmi 5
33 Khajauli Sita Ram Yadav 5
73 Madhepura Chandrashekhar 5
36 Madhubani Sameer Kumar Mahaseth 5
77 Mahishi Dr Abdul Gafoor 5
46 Narpatganj Anil Kumar Yadav 5
42 Pipra Yaduvansh Kumar Yadav 5
37 Rajnagar Ramawatar Paswan 5
75 Saharsa Arun Kumar 5

Lok Janshakti Party (LJP) Candidate List 2015

AC No. AC Name Candidates Name Phase
138 Bibhutpur Ramesh Singh 1
141 Cheria Bariarpur Anil Choudhary 1
148 Alauli Pasupati Kumar Paras 1
240 Sikandra Subhash Chandra Bose 1
131 Kalyanpur Prince Raj 1
166 Jamalpur Eng. Himanshu Kumar 1
158 Nathnagar Amar Kushwaha 1
142 Bachwara Arvind Kumar Singh 1
155 Kahalgaon Neeraj Mandal 1
150 Beldaur Mithilesh Kumar Nishad 1
243 Chakai Vijay Singh 1
145 Sabehpur Kamal Mohammad Aslam 1
132 Warisnagar Chandreswar Rai Yadav 1
233 Atri Arvind Singh 2
185 Rafiganj Pramod Singh 2
178 Barachatti Sudha Devi Manjhi (Mahadalit) 2
14 Lalganj Rajkumar Sah 2
102 Fatwa Satyendra Singh 3
44 Mokama Kanhaiya Singh 3
74 Rajapakar (SC) Pashupati Kumar Paras 3
76 Hilsa Deepika Devi 3
224 Asthawan Chhote Lal Yadav 3
228 Manjhi Keshav Singh 3
124 Parsa Chhote Lal Rai 3
127 Harnaut Arun Bind 3
175 Govindganj Raju Tiwari 4
171 Kuchaikote Kali Pandey 4
114 Belsand Md. Naseem Ahmed 4
121 Bochah (SC) Baby Kumari (Mahadalit) 4
177 Tribeniganj Vijay Paswan 5
30 Sonbarsa Sarita Paswan 5
91 Simri Bakhtiarpur Yousuf khan 5

 

HAM Candidate List 2015

AC No. AC Name Candidate’s name
26 Sursand Shahid Ali Khan
82 Darbhanga Rural Naushad Ahmed
95 Kanti Ajit Kumar
104 Hathua Mahachandra Singh
125 Vaishali Brishan Patel
126 Mahua Ravindra Rai
149 Khagaria Rohit Marduk
164 Tarapur Shakuni Chowdhary
188 Phulwari Rajeshwar Manjhi
217 Ghosi Rahul Kumar
218 Makhdumpur Jitan Ram Manjhi
222 Kutumba Santosh Kumar Suman
231 Tekari Anil Kumar
22 Sheohar Lovely Anand
50 Jokihat Zeba Khatoon
72 Singheshwar Manju Devi
169 Sheikhpura Naresh Sah
189 Masaurhi Nutan Paswan
226 Sherghati Mukesh Kumar
232 Belaganj Sharim Ali

 

Rashtriya Lok Samata Party (RLSP) Candidate List 2015

AC No. AC Name Candidates Name Phase
157 Sultanganj Himanshu Patel 1
134 Ujiarpur Anant Kushwaha 1
237 Nawada Indradev Kushwaha 1
160 Dhuraiya Bhudev Chaudhary 1
140 Hasanpur Binod Nishad 1
215 Kurtha Ashok Kumar Verma 2
216 Jahanabad Pravin Kumar 2
207 Chenari (SC) Lalan Paswan 2
197 Jagdishpur Sanjay Mehta 3
201 Dumraon Ram Bihari Singh 3
1 Valmiki Nagar Surendra Singh 4
3 Narkatiaganj Sant Singh Kushwaha 4
29 Runisaidpur Pankaj Mishra 4
61 Dhamdaha Shivshankar Thakur 5
57 Baisi Azizur Rehman 5
77 Mahishi Chandan Sah 5
35 Bisfi Manoj Kumar Yadav 5
31 Harlakhi Basant Kuswaha 5
220 Obra Bhushan Verma
209 Kargahar Birendra Kushwaha
212 Dehri Rinku Soni
27 Bajpatti Rekha Kumari Gupta

 

Jan Adhikar Party (JAP) Manifesto

The Pappu Yadav-led Janadhikar Party is part of the so-called Third Front in the Bihar assembly polls, which is contesting 64 seats.

Its election manifesto includes the following promises:

  • Education of children of all government officials and public representatives in government schools to be made mandatory.
  • All roads in Bihar to be made toll-free for farmers and students.
  • A 30% subsidy and sales tax concession be provided to students for purchasing automatic scooters.
  • Couples with two daughters to be given a sum of Rs. 50,000 for each girl child.
  • The Sachar Committee recommendations to be implemented speedily
  • Shops selling adulterated medicines toface a Rs. 50 lakh penalty, licences to be cancelled.
  • A grant of Rs. 10 lakh to be provided for those marrying into a different caste, plus a government job for the wife.
  • An upper limit of Rs. 20 lakh to be fixed for weddings, and a luxury tax to be imposed if cap breached.

Jan Adhikar Party (JAP) Candidate List 2015

AC No. AC Name Candidates Name Phase
132 Warisnagar Ashok Kumar Verma 1
137 Mohiuddinnagar Ajay Kumar Bulganin 1
142 Bachwara Sweta Suman Yadav 1
145 Sahebpur Kamal Raj Kumar Prasad 1
147 Bakhri(SC) Daso Paswan 1
149 Khagaria Manohar Yadav 1
150 Beldaur Nagendra Singh Tyagi 1
151 Parbatta Dr Suhaili Mehta 1
152 Bihpur Dr Ajmeri Khatun 1
154 Pirpainti (SC) Sunil Paswan 1
157 Sultanganj Chakrapani Himanshu 1
158 Nathnagar Mohammad Abu Qaiser 1
164 Tarapur Anita Devi 1
169 Sheikhpura Vijay Samrat alias Vijay Kumar 1
239 Warsaliganj Rajiv Kumar 1

 

Samajwadi Party (SP) Candidate List 2015

AC No. AC Name Candidates Name Phase
161 Banka Kalpana Devi 1
146 Begusarai Dilip Keshari 1
205 Bhabua Nitu Chandra Yadav 2
156 Bhagalpur Gopal Bharti 1
206 Chainpur Alok Kumar Singh 2
160 Dhoraiya Ganesh Paswan 1
236 Hisua Neetu Kumari 1
166 Jamalpur Pappu Yadav 1
241 Jamui Abdul Baqui 1
155 Kahalgaon Shobhakant Mandal 1
168 Lakhisarai Ramashish Kumar 1
158 Nathnagar Diwakar Chandra Dube 1
235 Rajauli Moti Rajbanshi 1
139 Rosera Shatrughan Kumar Paswan 1
136 Sarairanjan Ramashraya Sahni 1
169 Sheikhpura Vijay Kumar Yadav 1
157 Sultanganj Amarjeet Kumar Singh 1
167 Suryagarha Ramanuj Prasad Singh 1
143 Teghra Md Shamsher Alam 1

 

AIMIM Candidates List 2015

AC No. AC Name Candidate’s name Phase
47 Raniganj (SC) Amit Paswan 5
54 Kishanganj Taseeruddin 5
55 Kochadhaman Akhtarul Imaan 5
56 Amour Nawazish Alam 5
57 Baisi Gulam Sarwar 5
65 Balrampur Md Adil 5

5 comments

  1. aaj bjp kaghamand dheli ki janta ne chor chor kar diya

  2. pm ji jish prakar ki bhasha kejariwal sir ke liye prayog kiya yisa ummid aap ko sobbha nahi deta

  3. aaj bjp ka ghamand dheli ki janta ne chor chor kar diya

  4. aaj (bjp) ka ghamnd dheli ki janta ne chur chur kar diya (bjp) ko apni .aukat yaad dila di

  5. Mr.Kejriwal is CM and next PM

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

Scroll To Top